pizzeria - Bolzano
2014 2015   2016            2017
2017  


www.federciclismo.it www.fci-altoadige.it

  2017

    

GIRO INTERNAZIONALE  DELL'ALTO ADIGE
1. INTERNATIONALE SÜDTIROL RADRUNDFAHRT

 
5 - 6 - 7 maggio / Mai 2000

CLASSIFICHE FINALI

SOCIETA' - VEREINE
DEBUTTANTI / CADETTI - ANFÄNGHER / JUGENDKLASSE
JUNIORES - JUNIOREN
SENIORES - SENIOREN
VETERANI - VETERANEN
GENTLEMEN
SUPERGENTLEMEN
DONNE - FRAUEN

Logodefinitivo.gif (401565 byte)

  
I VINCITORI
Vincitori2000.jpg (432782 byte)
da sinistra: Paolazzi Valentino, Janes Ferdinando, Metz Hannes, Gottardi Walter, Janes Silvano, Gufler Marion, Femia Pino

    

SOCIETA' - VEREINE

1

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

2

G.S. Multipower

3

Assos Team Bolzano

AG00112_1.gif (1861 byte)
DEBUTTANTI / CADETTI - ANFÄNGHER / JUGENDKLASSE

1

Metz Hannes

Mapei Diamond Back

2

Cattani Marco

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

3

Anzelini Maurizio

S.C. Euroscaf Giuliani Cicli

4

Fruet Klaus

G.S. Multipower

5

Zanardi Ivano

G.C. Zambana

6

Koch Jurgen

R.S.V. Vinschgau

7

Krebs Benjamin

BRC Semper 1925 eV

8

Mattivi Thomas

L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team

9

Gretter Alessandro

G.S. Grisenti Costruzioni Elettriche

10

Peterlin Klaus

G.S. Kalterer Sportverein

11

Festi Paolo

MTB Isera

12

Riegler Thomas

G.S. Multipower

13

Scrinzi Claudio

Ass. Polisportiva Lizzanella

14

Campregher Mauro

A.C. Pergine

15

Santer Philip

G.S. Kalterer Sportverein

16

Brasolin Daniel

G.S. Multipower

17

Stecher Walter

R.S.V. Vinschgau

AG00112_1.gif (1861 byte)
JUNIORES - JUNIOREN

1

Gottardi Walter

G.S. Multipower

2

Valentini Gabriele

C.C. Moser

3

Obkircher Markus

G.S. Multipower

4

Coser Marcello

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

5

Rossi Andrea

G.S. Grisenti Costruzioni Elettriche FCI

6

Grandi Walter

G.S. Mercedes Nordauto Cicli Miori

7

Scheiber Rupert

Union Rc Otztal

8

Canella Marco

Athletic Club Merano

9

Stuffer Herbert

Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina

10

Masiero Alessandro

Sporting Club Bolzano

11

Pirrone Renato

G.S. Multipower

Saccoman Roberto

Athletic Club Merano

Azzolini Carlo

Polisportiva S.Giorgio Arco Ugo Bike

Poletti Gianni

G.S. Pizzeria Vecchia Canonica

Bonatti Christian

Cassa di Risparmio BZ

Muraca Roberto

C.S. Carpentari

Marasca Oskar

G.S. Multipower

Bertolini Mauro

Team Carraro Arcobaleno

Azzolini Walter

Tuborg Team Bike Leoni

Bergamo Luigi

Assos Team Bolzano

Bazzanella Andrea

G.S. Multipower

Ropelato Stefano

Tuborg Team Bike Leoni

Kneisl Philipp

Union Rc Otztal

AG00112_1.gif (1861 byte)
SENIORES - SENIOREN

1

Paolazzi Valentino

Assos Team Bolzano

2

Casata Carlo

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

3

Chemolli Mariano

Tuborg Team Bike Leoni

4

Chistè Franco

G.C. Zambana

5

Venier Franz

Radclub Axams

6

Malfertheiner Karl Heinz

A.C. Pergine

7

Magnocavallo Riccardo

Assos Team Bolzano

8

Stenico Mauro

G.C. Zambana

9

Comastri Claudio

Biker Team Mo Est S. C.

10

Fait Francesco

G.S. Pastorello Elledue FCI

11

Martin Josef

G.S. RSV Vinschgau

12

Castelli Stefano

Team Carraro Arcobaleno

13

Rebecchi Marco

G.S. Multipower

Wiedenhofer Ulrich

Team Rewel

Altobelli Andrea

G.S. Cral AEC

Andreatta Silvano

A.C. Pergine

Bellutti Stefano

Triathlon Alto Adige

Bort Gianni

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

Versini Mauro

Tuborg Team Bike Leoni

Coser Ugo

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

Bonvecchio Edoardo

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

Giacomazzi Andrea

G.S. Albatros Weiss Assicurazioni

Fracchetti Sergio

Assos Team Bolzano

Ziglio Marco

Assos Team Bolzano

Ballerin Giorgio

G.S. Moser Sport by Simoni

Bonatti Marco

Marchetti Sport

Tarcisio Linardi

Assos Team Bolzano

Mezzanotte Roberto

G.S. Multipower

Sartori Andrea

G.S. Mercedes Nordauto Cicli Miori

Ganthaler Gunter

G.S. Cral AEC

Macor Enzo

Team Orlandi MTB

Baldessari Alessandro

Tuborg Team Bike Leoni

Ferrari Marco

A.C. Pergine

Fambri Nicola

Assos Team Bolzano FCI

Moser Giuseppe

G.S. Multipower

Pandolfi Stefano

G.S. Multipower

Tiozzo Emanuele

G.S. Team Primula Laives

Maino Michele

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

Marchetto Ermanno

Triathlon Alto Adige UISP

Scoppelliti Alfredo

Club Sport Rodes Gherdeina

Iseppi Marco

Bici Club Maia

Donati Romano

G.S. Mercedes Nordauto Cicli Miori

Moletta Roberto

Assos Team Bolzano

Scquizzato Marco

G.S. Multipower

Castelli Vittorio

Team Carraro Arcobaleno

Rascele Adriano

Bici Club Maia

AG00112_1.gif (1861 byte)
VETERANI - VETERANEN

1

Janes Silvano

G.S. Grisenti Costruzioni Elettriche FCI

2

Gross Rudolf

Arbö Velox Eitweg

3

Corradini Fulvio

Gruppo "A"- Bici

4

Poier Marco

Team C4

5

Pantano Bruno

A.S. Autotrasporti Sacco

6

Grisenti Dario

G.S. Grisenti Costruzioni Elettriche

7

Grisenti Roberto

G.S. Grisenti Costruzioni Elettriche

8

Gretter Giorgio

G.S. De Luca Boffix

9

Renacher Alois

Arbö RC Innsbruck

10

Speranza Francesco

Assos Team Bolzano

11

De Carli Mariano

L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team FCI

12

Zaffoni Luigi

Assos Team Bolzano

13

Bonmassar Fulvio

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

14

Gatti Giuseppe

G.S. Mercedes Nordauto Cicli Miori

15

Vernaccini Stefano

G.S. Pastorello Elledue FCI

Bonato Sergio

G.S. Multipower

Trapin Paolo

G.S. Multipower

Marcadella Lauro

G.S. Multipower

Scquizzato Roberto

G.S. Multipower

Huber Marco

A.C. Pergine

Caldonazzi Roberto

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

Dalpiaz Sergio

G.C. Lizzana Marsilli

Cardinale Giuseppe

Athletic Club Merano

Grandi Cesare

S.C. Altair

Berlanda Giorgio

Team Carraro Arcobaleno

Huber Maurizio

G.S. Bisarello-Scortrans Mastrotto

Lucianer Stefano

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

Bianconi Stefano

Triathlon Alto Adige

Facchinelli Lino

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

Kussin Joachim

SV Gehrden eV Radsport

Nieschler Gunther

Athletic Club Merano

Tomio Roberto

Athletic Club Merano

Nicolussi Paolo

G.S. Albatros Weiss Assicurazioni

Foradori Diego

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

Slomp Claudio

Gruppo "A"- Bici Tina

Bartonek Robert

SC Tiroler Radler Bozen

Mionetto Sergio

G.S. Albatros Weiss Assicurazioni

Bortolotti Rolando

S.C. Moser Arco Torbole

Giangrandi Osvaldo

S.C.Pro-Bike S.Maria Nuova

Zanin Gianmaria

Team Orlandi MTB

Frizzera Virgilio

Team Concolati Gelatomania

AG00112_1.gif (1861 byte)
GENTLEMEN

1

Janes Ferdinando

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

2

Boscolo Luigi

G.S. Fondriest Merano

3

Gaspari Paolo

A.S. Butty

4

Dalsant Dino

C.C. Rotalser Rotaliano

5

Haring Peter

Arbö Bischofshofen

6

Recchia Paolo

A.C. Pergine

7

Gratzl Walter

Arbö Bischofshofen

8

Comai Franco

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

9

Chini Silvio

G.S. Dallago Sport Cles

10

Wijen Kees

Arbö Bischofshofen

Sanvido Flavio

Athletic Club Merano

Ienacco Prisco

Assos Team Bolzano

Jung Luca

G.S. Cicli Baldo Trento

Speranza Fabio

MTB Isera

Gretter Primo

G.S. Grisenti Costruzioni Elettriche

AG00112_1.gif (1861 byte)
SUPERGENTLEMEN

1

Femia Pino

Sporting Laives

2

Cattani Giuliano

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

3

Bedeschi Valerio

G.S. Multipower

4

Vendemia Antimo

G.S. Fondriest Merano

5

Sozzi Silvano

G.S. Albatros Weiss Assicurazioni

6

Reichalter Karl

S.C. Tiroler Radler

7

Bearzi Fabio

G.C. Gienne Mobili Goriziano

8

Bodio Ettore

S.C. Giudicariese Tione

9

Zanetti Fabio

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

10

Demartini Luciano

G.S. Pastorello Elledue

Avi Romano

G.S. Albatros Weiss Assicurazioni

Magnago Bruno

G.S. Cicli Baldo Trento

AG00112_1.gif (1861 byte)
DONNE - FRAUEN

1

Gufler Marion

Sportclub Merano

   

   

pizzeria - Bolzano