2014 2015   2016
2017             
 
www.federciclismo.it www.fci-altoadige.it
 

 

 

MANIFESTAZIONI 2022

 

DONNE ELITE

1 06/03/2022  Montignoso MS
2 10/03/2022  Pietra Ligure - Diano Marina SV
3 11/03/2022  Diano Marina - Diano Marina IM
4 12/03/2022  Marina di Aregai - Ceriale IM
5 20/04/2022  Cittiglio VA
6 27/03/2022  Galliate NO
7 17/04/2022  Chambéry FRA
8 18/04/2022  Monselice PD
9 25/04/2022  Roma ROMA
10 28/04/2022  Orlová-Stramberk CZN
11 29/04/2022  Lichnov-Lichnov CZN
12 30/04/2022  Havirov-Ostrava-Havirov CRONO CZN
13 30/04/2022  Detmarovice-Orlová CZN
14 01/05/2022  Orlová CZN
15 01/05/2022  Sant'Urbano PD
16 15/05/2022  Bolzano BZ
17 20/05/2022  Mondragone (cronometro) CS
18 21/05/2022  Grumo Nevano-Montefalcione AV
19 22/05/2022  Caivano NA
20 29/05/2022  Lozzo Atestino PD
21 02/06/2022  Casale sul Sile TV
22 04/06/2022  Colorno PR
23 05/06/2022  Meldola FC
24 12/06/2022  Arcade TV
25 17/06/2022  Parabiago MI
26 22/06/2022  San Giovanni al Natisone - CI crono UD
27 26/06/2022  Medolla - CI strada MO
28 30/06/2022  Cagliari - crono GiroDonne CA
29 01/07/2022  Villasimius-Tortoli CA-NU
30 02/07/2022  Cala Gonone-Olbia NU-SS
31 03/07/2022  Carmignano PO
32 04/07/2022  Cesena-Cesena FC
33 05/07/2022  Carpi-Reggio Emilia MO-RE
34 06/07/2022  Sarnico-Bergamo BG
35 07/07/2022  Prevalle-Passo Maniva BS
36 08/07/2022  Rovereto-Aldeno TN
37 09/07/2022  San Michele-San Lorenzo Dorsino TN
38 10/07/2022  Abano Terme-Padova PD
39 24/07/2022  Ponte di Piave TV
40 31/07/2022  Tarzo TV
41 05/08/2022  Artiguelouve-Lacq - cronosquadre FRA
42 05/08/2022  Pau-Pau FRA
43 06/08/2022  Pierrefitte-Col du Soulor FRA
44 07/08/2022  Lourdes-Lourdes FRA
45 07/08/2022  Pordenone PN
46 14/08/2022  Vittorio Veneto TV
47 25/08/2022  Firenze-Cascine FI
48 26/08/2022  Campi Bisenzio FI
49 27/08/2022  Segromignano in Piano LU
50 28/08/2022  Lucca-Capannori-Montecatini Terme LU-PT
51 04/09/2022  Cesiomaggiore BL
52 18/09/2022  Racconigi CN

 

52 Manifestazioni
310 Presenze
 
  Primi posti
  Secondi posti
 1 Terzi posti

 

DONNE ESORDIENTI

1 27/03/2022  Vň PD
2 24/04/2022  Bovolone VR
3 25/04/2022  Dro TN
4 01/05/2022  Maser TV
5 15/06/2022  Mareno di Piave TV
6 22/05/2022  San Marco di Mereto di Tomba UD
7 29/05/2022  San Vito al Tagliamento PN
8 05/05/2022  Laives/Leifers BZ
9 12/06/2022  Arcade TV
10 15/06/2022  Mori - velodromo TN
11 19/06/2022  Palů di Giovo TN
12 26/06/2022  Preore TN
13 03/07/2022  Nervesa delle Battaglia TV
14 09/07/2022  Darfo Boario Terme - CI strada BS
15 17/07/2022  Nogara VR
16 20/07/022  Mori velodromo TN
17 24/07/2022  Ponte di Piave TV
18 31/07/2022  Tarzo TV
19 03/08/2022  Dalmine - CI pista BG
20 10/08/2022  Pescantina VR
21 15/08/2022  Salizzole VR
22 17/08/2022  Mori - velodromo TN
23 21/08/2022  Noventa di Piave TV
24 04/09/2022  Sorgŕ VR
25 10/09/2022  Borgo Valsugana TN
26 24/09/2022  Sarcedo VI

 

26 Manifestazioni
60 Presenze
 
Primi posti
Secondi posti
1 Terzi posti